Klasyfikacja strzelców

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1 Agata Bała Unifreeze Górzno 18
2 Kinga Ejzel Rolnik Głogówek 17
3 Agata Sobkowicz ROW Rybnik 16
4 Ilona Sotor Rolnik Głogówek 12
5 Alicja Zając AZS UAM Poznań 11
6 Sylwia Marek Kotwica Kórnik 10
7 Klaudia Grodzka AZS AWF Warszawa  9
- Marta Kosiorek AZS UAM Poznań  9
- Justyna Maziarz AZS UJ Kraków  9
- Natalia Sitarz AZS UJ Kraków  9
11 Weronika Hossa Unifreeze Górzno  8
- Natalia Lipka Rolnik Głogówek  8
- Magdalena Knysak AZS UJ Kraków  8
14 Klaudia Dymińska AZS AWF Warszawa  7
- Adrianna Sobolewska Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  7
- Emilia Pawłowska Rolnik Głogówek  7
- Aneta Szymanowska ROW Rybnik  7
18 Monika Wasil AZS AWF Warszawa  6
- Maria Worosilak AZS AWF Warszawa  6
- Anna Pepłowska AZS AWF Warszawa  6
- Martyna Boguszyńska Kotwica Kórnik  6
- Julia Basta Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  6
- Adrianna Sikora AZS UAM Poznań  6
- Daria Pluta ROW Rybnik  6
- Katarzyna Włodarczyk AZS UW Warszawa  6
- Hanna Cerajewska Kotwica Kórnik  6
27 Monika Nowak Kotwica Kórnik  5
- Justyna Wójcik Gol Częstochowa  5
- Natalia Wdowińska AZS UŚ Katowice  5
- Renata Uchnast Gol Częstochowa  5
- Katarzyna Sikora Kotwica Kórnik  5
- Anna Zapała AZS UJ Kraków  5
- Magdalena Gozdecka AZS UJ Kraków  5
- Natalia Urbanowicz AZS UG Gdańsk  5
- Laura Czudzińska AZS UAM Poznań  5
36 Martyna Jeziorska Gol Częstochowa  4
- Kinga Zajączkowska AZS AWF Warszawa  4
- Monika Marczak AZS UAM Poznań  4
- Karolina Kołomyjec AZS AWF Warszawa  4
- Edyta Botor ROW Rybnik  4
- Karolina Wlekła Kotwica Kórnik  4
- Kinga Wilk AZS UJ Kraków  4
- Aleksandra Dubiel Rolnik Głogówek  4
44 Patrycja Kowalska AZS AWF Warszawa  3
- Magdalena Zduńczyk AZS AWF Warszawa  3
- Urszula Sieńko AZS UW Warszawa  3
- Daria Kasperska Rolnik Głogówek  3
- Paula Wachulec AZS UŚ Katowice  3
- Maria Mihaldova ROW Rybnik  3
- Magdalena Matyja Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  3
- Małgorzata Bartosiewicz AZS UJ Kraków  3
- Katarzyna Ładocha AZS UJ Kraków  3
- Karolina Gogolin Rolnik Głogówek  3
- Izabela Pawłowska AZS UG Gdańsk  3
- Patrycja Luty AZS UŚ Katowice  3
- Julita Głąb Unifreeze Górzno  3
- Anna Siwicka Unifreeze Górzno  3
- Ewelina Bolko AZS UJ Kraków  3
- Magdalena Wojcik ROW Rybnik  3
60 Dominika Dymitrowicz AZS AWF Warszawa  2
- Anna Jacewicz Kotwica Kórnik  2
- Katarzyna Tarnowska AZS UAM Poznań  2
- Sylwia Ryszawy AZS UŚ Katowice  2
- Dominika Głowacka Unifreeze Górzno  2
- Agnieszka Karcz Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  2
- Klaudia Kubaszek AZS UJ Kraków  2
- Julia Odolińska AZS UW Warszawa  2
- Patrycja Gruchacz Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  2
- Anna Król Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  2
- Klaudia Szymczak Unifreeze Górzno  2
- Zuzanna Nikisz AZS UW Warszawa  2
- Aleksandra Tyl AZS UAM Poznań  2
- Kamila Darda Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  2
- Agnieszka Bryzek AZS UJ Kraków  2
75 Aleksandra Orzechowska AZS UW Warszawa  1
- Alicja Busza AZS UAM Poznań  1
- Arleta Adler Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  1
- Anna Konkol ROW Rybnik  1
- Żaneta Pawlik AZS UAM Poznań  1
- Karolina Dul AZS UJ Kraków  1
- Katarzyna Rudner Rolnik Głogówek  1
- Magdalena Kościelniak Rolnik Głogówek  1
- Małgorzata Ładniak Kotwica Kórnik  1
- Justyna Dziabaszewska Kotwica Kórnik  1
- Katarzyna Janiec AZS UG Gdańsk  1
- Joanna Gawrych AZS UAM Poznań  1
- Paula Fronczak AZS UAM Poznań  1
- Weronika Wójcik Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  1
- Sonia Sikorska Gol Częstochowa  1
- Anna Chóras Gol Częstochowa  1
- Anna Wójcik AZS UŚ Katowice  1
- Natalia Deda AZS UŚ Katowice  1
- Weronika Żak Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  1
- Marta Witoń AZS AWF Warszawa  1
- Natalia Klyta Gol Częstochowa  1
- Stefania Wodarz Gol Częstochowa  1
- Katarzyna Bąk Rolnik Głogówek  1
- Aleksandra Lizoń ROW Rybnik  1
- Anna Dyba Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  1
- Lidia Sowińska AZS UG Gdańsk  1
- Julia Dec Rolnik Głogówek  1
- Natalia Malota AZS UJ Kraków  1
- Jagoda Zielińska Kotwica Kórnik  1
- Patrycja Kucharczyk AZS UG Gdańsk  1