Klasyfikacja strzelców

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1 Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 31
2 Oleksandr Bondar Rekord Bielsko-Biała 23
3 Daniel Krawczyk Gatta Zduńska Wola 22
4 Sebastian Leszczak Clearex Chorzów 21
5 Andrij Burdiuh Red Devils Chojnice 19
- Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 19
7 Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 18
8 Konrad Prawucki Pogoń 04 Szczecin 17
- Marcin Firańczyk MOKS Białystok 17
10 Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 16
- Mateusz Lisowski MOKS Białystok 16
12 Tomasz Poźniak AZS UG Gdańsk 15
- Michał Marciniak Gatta Zduńska Wola 15
- Alex Viana Rekord Bielsko-Biała 15
- Tomasz Kriezel FC Toruń 15
16 Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 14
17 Arkadiusz Szypczyński Gatta Zduńska Wola 13
- Allyson Amantes Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice 13
- Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów 13
20 Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 12
- Rafał Franz Piast Gliwice 12
22 Marcin Mikołajewicz FC Toruń 11
- Jakub Domżalski AZS UG Gdańsk 11
- Mateusz Jakubiak Pogoń 04 Szczecin 11
- Wadim Iwanow Clearex Chorzów 11
- Tomasz Szczurek AZS UŚ Katowice 11
- Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 11
- Sergio Parra Piast Gliwice 11
29 Nuno Barbosa Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice 10
- Przemysław Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 10
- Daniel Maćkiewicz Pogoń 04 Szczecin 10
- Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice 10
33 Sebastian Wojciechowski Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  9
- Bernardo Appleton Cruz Red Devils Chojnice  9
- Witalij Lisniczenko MOKS Białystok  9
- Sergio Solano Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  9
- Jakub Kąkol Red Devils Chojnice  9
38 Adam Jonczyk AZS UŚ Katowice  8
- Witalij Kołesnyk Red Devils Chojnice  8
- Adam Wędzony Clearex Chorzów  8
- Krzysztof Piskorz AZS UŚ Katowice  8
- Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów  8
- Robert Gładczak AZS UŚ Katowice  8
- Jose Pepo Piast Gliwice  8
- Adam Wachoński Red Dragons Pniewy  8
- Roman Wachuła Red Dragons Pniewy  8
- Mateusz Cyman FC Toruń  8
- Jan Janovský Rekord Bielsko-Biała  8
- Douglas Piast Gliwice  8
50 Mateusz Waszak FC Toruń  7
- Mateusz Osiński AZS UG Gdańsk  7
- Dominik Solecki Red Dragons Pniewy  7
- Michał Horbacz AZS UG Gdańsk  7
- Michał Dubiel AZS UŚ Katowice  7
- Maksym Pautiak Gatta Zduńska Wola  7
- Victor Andrade Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  7
- Michał Osypiuk MOKS Białystok  7
- Remigiusz Spychalski FC Toruń  7
- Daniel Wojtyna AZS UŚ Katowice  7
- Jacek Hewlik AZS UŚ Katowice  7
- Mariusz Milewski Gatta Zduńska Wola  7
- Adriano Foglia Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  7
63 Mikołaj Kreft AZS UG Gdańsk  6
- Marcin Grzywa Piast Gliwice  6
- Oleksandr Hirka Pogoń 04 Szczecin  6
- Mateusz Wesserling AZS UG Gdańsk  6
- Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów  6
- Karol Czyszek Pogoń 04 Szczecin  6
- Łukasz Sobański Red Devils Chojnice  6
- Piotr Wardowski AZS UG Gdańsk  6
- Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała  6
72 Łukasz Frajtag Red Dragons Pniewy  5
- Mateusz Gepert Pogoń 04 Szczecin  5
- Henry Hatakeyama Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  5
- Mykola Morozow Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  5
- Janis Pastars Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  5
- Adrian Citko MOKS Białystok  5
- Dominik Śmiałkowski Piast Gliwice  5
79 Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy  4
- Michał Grecz Piast Gliwice  4
- Michał Maciąg MOKS Białystok  4
- Dawid Kawka AZS UG Gdańsk  4
- Michał Wojciechowski FC Toruń  4
- Jędrzej Jasiński AZS UŚ Katowice  4
- Krzysztof Elsner FC Toruń  4
- Kamil Musiał AZS UŚ Katowice  4
87 Marcin Mrówczyński FC Toruń  3
- Krzysztof Salisz Clearex Chorzów  3
- Mateusz Omylak Piast Gliwice  3
- Łukasz Szmydki AZS UG Gdańsk  3
- Kacper Kędra Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  3
- Łukasz Biel Rekord Bielsko-Biała  3
- Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy  3
- Tomasz Gąsior Rekord Bielsko-Biała  3
- Patryk Gondek MOKS Białystok  3
- Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów  3
- Norbert Dregier Gatta Zduńska Wola  3
- Igor Sobalczyk Gatta Zduńska Wola  3
- Elia Walty Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  3
100 Jewhen Moroz Red Devils Chojnice  2
- Jakub Mączkowski Red Devils Chojnice  2
- Mateusz Olczak Gatta Zduńska Wola  2
- Damian Grabowski MOKS Białystok  2
- Michał Szymczak Gatta Zduńska Wola  2
- Robert Świtoń Clearex Chorzów  2
- Rafał Krzyśka Clearex Chorzów  2
- Michał Widuch Piast Gliwice  2
- Patryk Kubiszewski Red Devils Chojnice  2
- Jan Dudek Rekord Bielsko-Biała  2
- Sławomir Pękala AZS UŚ Katowice  2
- Michał Klaus Gatta Zduńska Wola  2
- Wojciech Łasak Rekord Bielsko-Biała  2
113 Michał Lebiedziński Piast Gliwice  1
- Kamil Kucharski Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  1
- Marcin Tokarski FC Toruń  1
- Norbert Jendruczek MOKS Białystok  1
- Oliwier Bławat AZS UG Gdańsk  1
- Julian Gorbatyj Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
- Kamil Kijak Red Dragons Pniewy  1
- Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy  1
- Mika Correira Red Devils Chojnice  1
- Nicolae Neagu FC Toruń  1
- Przemysław Dewucki Piast Gliwice  1
- Marcin Stanisławski Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
- Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz MOKS Białystok  1
- Michał Kałuża Rekord Bielsko-Biała  1
- Mateusz Łukasiewicz MOKS Białystok  1
- Dominik Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice  1
- Tomasz Musik AZS UG Gdańsk  1
- Gracjan Miałkas Red Dragons Pniewy  1
- Dariusz Słowiński Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
- Piotr Łopuch AZS UŚ Katowice  1
- Rafał Roj Red Dragons Pniewy  1
- Bartosz Przygórzewski Pogoń 04 Szczecin  1
- Roman Kondiuch Pogoń 04 Szczecin  1
- Maksym Sapon Pogoń 04 Szczecin  1