Klasyfikacja strzelców

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1 Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała  8
2 Maciej Osłowski AZS UG Gdańsk  6
3 Marcin Mikołajewicz FC Toruń  5
- Michal Seidler Rekord Bielsko-Biała  5
5 Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała  4
- Przemysław Dewucki Piast Gliwice  4
- Mateusz Cyman AZS UG Gdańsk  4
8 Daniel Krawczyk Gatta Zduńska Wola  3
- Marcin Firańczyk MOKS Białystok  3
- Dominik Solecki Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  3
- Gustawo Machado Piast Gliwice  3
- Krzysztof Elsner FC Toruń  3
- Łukasz Biel Rekord Bielsko-Biała  3
- Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała  3
- Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów  3
- Dawid Porębski Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  3
- Peru Pogoń 04 Szczecin  3
18 Damian Grabowski MOKS Białystok  2
- Mariusz Milewski Gatta Zduńska Wola  2
- Michał Marciniak Gatta Zduńska Wola  2
- Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy  2
- Mateusz Jakubiak Pogoń 04 Szczecin  2
- Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy  2
- Serhij Kowal Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  2
- Ariel Mnochy Piast Gliwice  2
- Oleksandr Bondar Rekord Bielsko-Biała  2
- Wadim Iwanow Clearex Chorzów  2
- Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała  2
- Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy  2
- Wojciech Przybył Solne Miasto Wieliczka  2
- Piotr Myszor Solne Miasto Wieliczka  2
- Marcin Czech Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  2
- Roman Wachuła Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  2
- Robert Świtoń Clearex Chorzów  2
- Artur Jurczak Pogoń 04 Szczecin  2
- Tomasz Kriezel FC Toruń  2
- Łukasz Frajtag Red Dragons Pniewy  2
- Tomasz Poźniak AZS UG Gdańsk  2
- Michał Horbacz AZS UG Gdańsk  2
40 Marcin Stanisławski Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
- Adrian Citko MOKS Białystok  1
- Michał Szymczak Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
- Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy  1
- Adam Wędzony Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  1
- Adam Jonczyk Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  1
- Daniel Wojtyna AZS UŚ Katowice  1
- Kamil Musiał AZS UŚ Katowice  1
- Michał Wojciechowski FC Toruń  1
- Coquinho Piast Gliwice  1
- Michał Grecz Piast Gliwice  1
- Zbigniew Mirga Piast Gliwice  1
- Paweł Hady Solne Miasto Wieliczka  1
- Sebastian Leszczak Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  1
- Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów  1
- Mateusz Lisowski MOKS Białystok  1
- Tomasz Bieda Solne Miasto Wieliczka  1
- Mateusz Wesserling AZS UG Gdańsk  1
- Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów  1
- Adrian Pater Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  1
- Oktawian Solecki Pogoń 04 Szczecin  1
- Andrzej Musiał Lex Kancelaria Słomniki  1
- Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy  1
- Tomasz Gąsior Rekord Bielsko-Biała  1
- Mateusz Łukasiewicz MOKS Białystok  1
- Michał Osypiuk MOKS Białystok  1
- Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz MOKS Białystok  1
- Jacek Hewlik AZS UŚ Katowice  1