Klasyfikacja strzelców

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1 Sebastian Wojciechowski Red Devils Chojnice 32
2 Jakub Mączkowski Red Devils Chojnice 27
3 Kamil Kruszyński AZS UZ Zielona Góra 26
4 Kacper Konopacki AZS UZ Zielona Góra 24
5 Tomasz Musik Team Lębork 21
6 Michał Greszczyk AZS UZ Zielona Góra 19
- Łukasz Pieczyński Futsal Leszno 19
- Michał Papina Futsal Club Kartuzy 19
- Dominik Depta Team Lębork 19
10 Bartosz Banasik Mieszko Gniezno 18
- Adam Kordyl Futsal Club Kartuzy 18
- Piotr Pietruszko Futsal Leszno 18
13 Jakub Hapka Unisław Team 16
14 Radosław Marcinkowski AZS UW Warszawa 15
- Jakub Kąkol Futsal Club Kartuzy 15
16 Przemysław Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 14
- Sylwester Bielicki Futsal Club Kartuzy 14
18 Paweł Ossowski Constract Lubawa 13
- Sebastian Grubalski Constract Lubawa 13
- Jakub Turowski AZS UZ Zielona Góra 13
- Patryk Ziarko Team Lębork 13
22 Piotr Papierowski Constract Lubawa 12
- Maciej Pikiewicz AZS UW Warszawa 12
- Duarte Araujo AZS UW Warszawa 12
25 Paweł Friszkemut Team Lębork 11
- Tomasz Koniczek Helios Białystok 11
- Daniel Lebiedziński Futsal Leszno 11
- Gracjan Miszkiewicz Team Lębork 11
29 Michał Bartnicki AZS UZ Zielona Góra 10
- Mikołaj Wicberger KS Oborniki 10
- Witalij Kołesnyk Red Devils Chojnice 10
- Jacek Sander KS Oborniki 10
- Patryk Szczepaniak Constract Lubawa 10
- Łukasz Sobański Red Devils Chojnice 10
35 Jakub Hoffmann Futsal Club Kartuzy  9
- Mikołaj Siwecki KS Oborniki  9
- Mikołaj Orczykowski KS Oborniki  9
- Daniel Groth Futsal Club Kartuzy  9
- Mateusz Komur Unisław Team  9
- Dominik Majewski AZS UW Warszawa  9
- Michał Klaus AZS UW Warszawa  9
- Mikołaj Kowalski Politechnika Gdańska  9
43 Jakub Budźko Helios Białystok  8
- Karol Kaczmarek Unisław Team  8
- Łukasz Kwaśnik Team Lębork  8
- Radosław Wolski Constract Lubawa  8
- Adam Grzyb AZS UW Warszawa  8
- Jacek Stefanowicz Helios Białystok  8
- Mariusz Sawicki Mieszko Gniezno  8
50 Damian Drewnowski Futsal Leszno  7
- Mariusz Kaźmierczak Red Devils Chojnice  7
- Marcin Greser Mieszko Gniezno  7
- Szymon Hołowienko Politechnika Gdańska  7
- Jakub Krzyżanowski KS Oborniki  7
- Sebastian Hinca Futsal Club Kartuzy  7
- Kamil Ulman Helios Białystok  7
57 Paweł Kaniewski Constract Lubawa  6
- Błażej Wróbel Futsal Club Kartuzy  6
- Adrian Niegowski Helios Białystok  6
- Wojciech Nasuto Helios Białystok  6
- Patryk Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice  6
- Wojciech Borkowski Politechnika Gdańska  6
- Krzysztof Wasiak Constract Lubawa  6
- Jan Martin Futsal Leszno  6
- Dariusz Rychłowski Mieszko Gniezno  6
- Jakub Raszkowski Constract Lubawa  6
- Jewhen Moroz Red Devils Chojnice  6
68 Daniel Sass Constract Lubawa  5
- Bartosz Giełażyn Helios Białystok  5
- Mateusz Biereśniewicz AZS UZ Zielona Góra  5
- Mikołaj Bereźnicki Mieszko Gniezno  5
- Patryk Kubiszewski Red Devils Chojnice  5
- Marek Majchrzak KS Oborniki  5
- Dominik Skrzyński AZS UZ Zielona Góra  5
- Bartłomiej Węsiora Futsal Club Kartuzy  5
- Hubert Olszak Futsal Leszno  5
- Adrian Niedźwiecki AZS UZ Zielona Góra  5
78 Patryk Dłuski Helios Białystok  4
- Paweł Kaźmierczak Mieszko Gniezno  4
- Dariusz Pieczyński Futsal Leszno  4
- Bartosz Łeszyk KS Oborniki  4
- Marcin Antczak KS Oborniki  4
- Piotr Skiepko Helios Białystok  4
- Marcin Marcinkowski Mieszko Gniezno  4
- Bartosz Borowik Helios Białystok  4
- Oliwier Bławat Politechnika Gdańska  4
- Piotr Kubiak Mieszko Gniezno  4
88 Daniel Waniek AZS UW Warszawa  3
- Krystian Belzyt Unisław Team  3
- Marcin Daszczuk Mieszko Gniezno  3
- Filip Walczak Futsal Leszno  3
- Tomasz Ławicki AZS UW Warszawa  3
- Adam Lamczyk Politechnika Gdańska  3
- Tomasz Gniba Team Lębork  3
- Łukasz Kitowski Futsal Club Kartuzy  3
- Kacper Ryś AZS UZ Zielona Góra  3
- Mateusz Jedliński KS Oborniki  3
- Maciej Antokolski KS Oborniki  3
- Jakub Nahorny AZS UW Warszawa  3
- Krzysztof Witkowski Team Lębork  3
- Marcin Maszota Team Lębork  3
- Serhij Czamucha Futsal Leszno  3
- Łukasz Hanc AZS UZ Zielona Góra  3
- Paweł Piór Futsal Club Kartuzy  3
- Damian Tokarski Unisław Team  3
- Jakub Molicki Futsal Leszno  3
107 Filip Ustowski Futsal Club Kartuzy  2
- Marek Orzoł Politechnika Gdańska  2
- Adam Heliasz Mieszko Gniezno  2
- Piotr Karbowski Constract Lubawa  2
- Dawid Mederski Constract Lubawa  2
- Miłosz Jarzembowski Constract Lubawa  2
- Maciej Wierzbowski Team Lębork  2
- Alan Polus Mieszko Gniezno  2
- Dawid Charkiewicz Helios Białystok  2
- Kacper Koppenhagen AZS UZ Zielona Góra  2
- Dawid Papina Futsal Club Kartuzy  2
- Łukasz Szmydki Politechnika Gdańska  2
- Władysław Bondarenko Constract Lubawa  2
- Tomasz Wicberger KS Oborniki  2
- Damian Fijałkowski Unisław Team  2
- Adam Butkiewicz Helios Białystok  2
- Maciej Maśkiewicz Constract Lubawa  2
124 Michał Zaniewski Politechnika Gdańska  1
- Wojciech Kopecki Politechnika Gdańska  1
- Przemysław Czajka Futsal Leszno  1
- Szymon Słowiński Mieszko Gniezno  1
- Karol Pudzianowski AZS UZ Zielona Góra  1
- Adam Klementowski AZS UZ Zielona Góra  1
- Oskar Menard Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Piotr Wardowski Red Devils Chojnice  1
- Bartłomiej Siemczyk Politechnika Gdańska  1
- Mateusz Sadowski Constract Lubawa  1
- Maksymilian Adamczyk AZS UW Warszawa  1
- Dawid Wojciechowski Unisław Team  1
- Jakub Szydzik Mieszko Gniezno  1
- Kamil Ulanowski Team Lębork  1
- Michał Ignaczak Mieszko Gniezno  1
- Sebastian Górski AZS UZ Zielona Góra  1
- Łukasz Łebek Politechnika Gdańska  1
- Marcin Borowik Helios Białystok  1
- Filip Kreft Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Michał Pietrzyk Team Lębork  1
- Przemysław Kępiński AZS UW Warszawa  1
- Łukasz Komur Unisław Team  1
- Krzysztof Jarosz AZS UW Warszawa  1
- Michał Klaman Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Jakub Chodorowski Politechnika Gdańska  1
- Maciej Martynowski Politechnika Gdańska  1
- Sebastian Kartuszyński Red Devils Chojnice  1
- Michał Wachowski Politechnika Gdańska  1
- Aleksander Nowicki Politechnika Gdańska  1
- Kasper Buller Unisław Team  1
- Wojciech Pięta Team Lębork  1
- Robert Korasiak KS Oborniki  1
- Kamil Wójcik Helios Białystok  1
- Jakub Bloch AZS UW Warszawa  1