Klasyfikacja strzelców

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1 Dominik Depta Team Lębork 10
2 Marek Widzicki Dragon Bojano  7
3 Sylwester Bielicki Dragon Bojano  5
- Kacper Ickiewicz Dragon Bojano  5
5 Jakub Konon Helios Białystok  3
- Patryk Ziarko Team Lębork  3
- Paweł Friszkemut Team Lębork  3
- Maciej Osłowski Dragon Bojano  3
- Jacek Sander KS Oborniki  3
- Marcin Marcinkowski KS Gniezno  3
- Paweł Kaniewski Constract Lubawa  3
- Mikołaj Orczykowski KS Oborniki  3
- Krzysztof Baszczyński Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  3
- Tomasz Musik Team Lębork  3
- Jan Martin Futsal Leszno  3
- Adrian Niedźwiedzki Futsal Leszno  3
- Maciej Pikiewicz AZS UW Warszawa  3
- Marcin Antczak KS Oborniki  3
- Tomasz Wicberger KS Oborniki  3
- Sylwester Kieper Constract Lubawa  3
- Krystian Pomykała Malwee Łódź  3
22 Tomasz Koniczek Helios Białystok  2
- Karim Madani Dragon Bojano  2
- Paweł Brzuzy Dragon Bojano  2
- Michał Papina Futsal Club Kartuzy  2
- Kamil Wasiak Malwee Łódź  2
- Bartłomiej Krysiak Malwee Łódź  2
- Adam Kordyl Futsal Club Kartuzy  2
- Dariusz Rychłowski KS Gniezno  2
- Robert Korasiak KS Oborniki  2
- Amadeusz Brzosko Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  2
- Piotr Pietruszko Futsal Leszno  2
- Jakub Molicki Futsal Leszno  2
- Kacper Konopacki Futsal Leszno  2
- Kamil Kruszyński Futsal Leszno  2
- Dawid Charkiewicz Helios Białystok  2
- Adam Butkiewicz Helios Białystok  2
- Duarte Araujo AZS UW Warszawa  2
- Bartosz Borowik Helios Białystok  2
- Mikołaj Siwecki KS Oborniki  2
- Jakub Hoffmann Futsal Club Kartuzy  2
- Mateusz Łożyński Constract Lubawa  2
- Mikołaj Bereźnicki KS Gniezno  2
- Alan Polus KS Gniezno  2
- Patryk Pietrasiak Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  2
- Wojciech Banaszczyk Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  2
47 Przemysław Siuchno Helios Białystok  1
- Kamil Ulman Helios Białystok  1
- Adrian Zajączkowski Vamos Gdańsk  1
- Krzysztof Witkowski Team Lębork  1
- Filip Ustowski Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Dawid Papina Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Mohamed Doumbouya Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Mikołaj Wicberger KS Oborniki  1
- Daniel Sass Constract Lubawa  1
- Szymon Lewandowski KS Gniezno  1
- Bartłomiej Piórkowski Constract Lubawa  1
- Przemysław Michalski KS Oborniki  1
- Filip Kreft Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Dawid Gliwa Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Marcin Skrydalewicz Malwee Łódź  1
- Tomasz Sztaba Malwee Łódź  1
- Hubert Olszak Futsal Leszno  1
- Maciej Maśkiewicz Constract Lubawa  1
- Grzegorz Domżalski Constract Lubawa  1
- Bartosz Banasik KS Oborniki  1
- Łukasz Dempc Dragon Bojano  1
- Jakub Raszkowski Constract Lubawa  1
- Adam Zdrojewski KS Gniezno  1
- Szymon Hołowienko Vamos Gdańsk  1
- Adam Grzyb AZS UW Warszawa  1
- Nikodem Starek AZS UW Warszawa  1
- Oktawian Solecki KS Oborniki  1
- Norbert Błaszczyk Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  1
- Filip Bartnicki KS Gniezno  1
- Arkadiusz Błaszczyk Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  1