Klasyfikacja strzelców

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1 Tomasz Lutecki GSF Gliwice 19
2 Kamil Nowakowski Górnik Polkowice 13
3 Mateusz Mrowiec Gwiazda Ruda Śl. 10
- Michał Bienias Berland Komprachcice 10
5 Grzegorz Migdał GKS Tychy  9
- Tomasz Czech GSF Gliwice  9
- Kamil Kaczmar Górnik Polkowice  9
8 Paweł Lisiński GKS Tychy  7
- Patryk Dykus Futsal Team Brzeg  7
10 Paweł Hady Heiro Rzeszów  6
11 Paweł Barański Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  5
- Marek Chojnacki Remedium Pyskowice  5
- Paweł Synowiec Górnik Polkowice  5
- Bartłomiej Sitko GKS Tychy  5
- Dominik Wilk GSF Gliwice  5
- Stefan Karnatowski Odra Opole  5
17 Bartosz Siadul Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  4
- Przemysław Osuchowski Odra Opole  4
- Michał Zboch Futsal Team Brzeg  4
- Grzegorz Fularski AZS UMCS Lublin  4
- Wojciech Wołongiewicz Remedium Pyskowice  4
- Tomasz Misiak Remedium Pyskowice  4
- Rafał Adamczyk Remedium Pyskowice  4
- Wojciech Przybył Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  4
- Filip Krzyżowski GKS Tychy  4
- Arkadiusz Lekki GKS Ekom Nowiny  4
- Maciej Ponikowski GKS Ekom Nowiny  4
- Tomasz Bernat GKS Tychy  4
- Dawid Porębski Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  4
- Mateusz Mika Futsal Team Brzeg  4
- Marcin Taler Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  4
- Mateusz Szafrański AZS UMCS Lublin  4
- Michał Krzemiński Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  4
- Rafał Gawin Berland Komprachcice  4
- Patrick Riemann Berland Komprachcice  4
36 Michał Słonina GKS Tychy  3
- Adam Przeniosło Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  3
- Dmytro Kryworuczyszak Odra Opole  3
- Łukasz Krawczyk Heiro Rzeszów  3
- Markus Przywara Berland Komprachcice  3
- Grzegorz Nowak Górnik Polkowice  3
- Dawid Biały Górnik Polkowice  3
- Andrzej Musiał GKS Ekom Nowiny  3
- Michał Rabiej GSF Gliwice  3
- Amadeusz Pasierb GSF Gliwice  3
- Daniel Suchan Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  3
- Ireneusz Depta Heiro Rzeszów  3
- Krystian Michalak AZS UMCS Lublin  3
- Sebastian Fedan Heiro Rzeszów  3
- Łukasz Skowron Heiro Rzeszów  3
- Michał Hyży Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  3
- Tomasz Grzesiak Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  3
- Tomasz Armatys Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  3
- Tomasz Ławicki AZS UMCS Lublin  3
- Daniel Jagodziński Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  3
- Andrzej Sapa Berland Komprachcice  3
- Dawid Witek Górnik Polkowice  3
- Maciej Salak Futsal Team Brzeg  3
59 Rafał Kucza Remedium Pyskowice  2
- Robert Brzęczek Odra Opole  2
- Adam Krok Odra Opole  2
- Michał Ostrowski AZS UMCS Lublin  2
- Jan Rojek Futsal Team Brzeg  2
- Rafał Ożóg Futsal Team Brzeg  2
- Bartosz Nesterów Odra Opole  2
- Piotr Łopuch Odra Opole  2
- Krzysztof Meryk Berland Komprachcice  2
- Andrzej Koryciński Górnik Polkowice  2
- Piotr Myszor GKS Tychy  2
- Michał Cygnarowski GSF Gliwice  2
- Mateusz Szyszko GSF Gliwice  2
- Adam Matusz GKS Tychy  2
- Bartłomiej Przybyło Heiro Rzeszów  2
- Andrij Łuciw Heiro Rzeszów  2
- Dawid Dorowski GKS Ekom Nowiny  2
- Thomas Skowronek Odra Opole  2
- Konrad Tarkowski AZS UMCS Lublin  2
- Łukasz Mietlicki AZS UMCS Lublin  2
- Adam Imiela Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  2
- Paweł Markowicz GKS Ekom Nowiny  2
- Adrian Dziedzic Remedium Pyskowice  2
- Sebastian Brocki Heiro Rzeszów  2
- Piotr Codello Heiro Rzeszów  2
- Sebastian Szala Górnik Polkowice  2
- Dominik Szymkiewicz GKS Ekom Nowiny  2
- Paweł Boczarski Berland Komprachcice  2
87 Przemysław Matejko Futsal Team Brzeg  1
- Mateusz Pazdej Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Grzegorz Gawron Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Kamil Kmiecik Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Dawid Mucha Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Kacper Dudzik GKS Tychy  1
- Patryk Kilian Berland Komprachcice  1
- Rafał Witkowski Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  1
- Mateusz Fabiszewski Futsal Team Brzeg  1
- Karol Moszczyński Heiro Rzeszów  1
- Jakub Machlowski GKS Ekom Nowiny  1
- Michał Mirga GSF Gliwice  1
- Dawid Bladycz Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Marek Kołodziejczyk GKS Tychy  1
- Adam Mierzowski Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Ariel Piasecki Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Maciej Urtnowski AZS UMCS Lublin  1
- Marcin Czech GKS Ekom Nowiny  1
- Rafał Górny Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Sebastian Jędrzejewski Górnik Polkowice  1
- Łukasz Woźniak Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Mateusz Zacharski GKS Ekom Nowiny  1
- Filip Biernat GKS Tychy  1
- Patryk Mitkowski Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Zbigniew Mirga GSF Gliwice  1
- Jakub Haase Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Marcin Brysz Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Remigiusz Lachowicz Berland Komprachcice  1