Klasyfikacja strzelców

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1 Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy 24
2 Daniel Krawczyk Gatta Zduńska Wola 19
- Alex Viana Rekord Bielsko-Biała 19
4 Sebastian Leszczak Clearex Chorzów 18
5 Michał Marciniak Gatta Zduńska Wola 17
- Michał Marek Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17
7 Tomasz Czech GSF Gliwice 16
8 Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała 15
- Pedro De Oliveira Silva Constract Lubawa 15
10 Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów 14
- Witalij Lisniczenko MOKS Białystok 14
12 Ołeksandr Bondar Rekord Bielsko-Biała 13
- Mateusz Waszak FC KJ Toruń 13
14 Tomasz Kriezel FC KJ Toruń 12
15 Pedro Henrique Da Silva Pereira Constract Lubawa 11
- Bartłomiej Piórkowski Constract Lubawa 11
- Mikołaj Zastawnik Clearex Chorzów 11
- Dominik Solecki Piast Gliwice 11
19 Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała 10
- Robert Gładczak GSF Gliwice 10
- Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała 10
- Jakub Kąkol Red Devils Chojnice 10
- Łukasz Biel Rekord Bielsko-Biała 10
- Morad Malouk Red Devils Chojnice 10
25 Tomasz Szczurek AZS UŚ Katowice  9
- Dominik Wilk GSF Gliwice  9
- Tomasz Lutecki GSF Gliwice  9
- Marcin Mrówczyński FC KJ Toruń  9
29 Adam Jonczyk AZS UŚ Katowice  8
- Łukasz Sobański Red Devils Chojnice  8
- Arkadiusz Szypczyński Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  8
- Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy  8
33 Adam Wędzony Clearex Chorzów  7
- Igor Sobalczyk Gatta Zduńska Wola  7
- Mateusz Lisowski MOKS Białystok  7
- Adam Wachoński Red Dragons Pniewy  7
- Sergio Solano Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  7
38 Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów  6
- Jakub Jochymek AZS UŚ Katowice  6
- Wojciech Kędziora GSF Gliwice  6
- Paweł Ossowski Constract Lubawa  6
- Adrian Citko MOKS Białystok  6
- Michał Bartnicki Futsal Leszno  6
- Mykola Morozow Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  6
- Kamil Musiał AZS UŚ Katowice  6
- Michał Grecz Piast Gliwice  6
- Mateusz Cyman FC KJ Toruń  6
- Marcin Firańczyk Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  6
- Gustavo Henrique Steinwandter Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  6
- Paweł Barański Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  6
- Victor Tavares Piast Gliwice  6
- Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice  6
53 Hubert Olszak Futsal Leszno  5
- Maksym Pautiak Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  5
- German Rogero Amaro Piast Gliwice  5
- Roman Wachuła Clearex Chorzów  5
- Daniel Wojtyna AZS UŚ Katowice  5
- Michał Rabiej GSF Gliwice  5
- Michał Wojciechowski FC KJ Toruń  5
- Kamil Kruszyński Futsal Leszno  5
- Jan Janovský Rekord Bielsko-Biała  5
- Adrian Niedźwiedzki Futsal Leszno  5
- Marcin Mikołajewicz FC KJ Toruń  5
- Michał Cygnarowski Piast Gliwice  5
- Piotr Pietruszko Futsal Leszno  5
- Kamil Kmiecik Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  5
- Jani Korpela Rekord Bielsko-Biała  5
- Przemysław Dewucki Clearex Chorzów  5
- Mateusz Mrowiec Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  5
- Paweł Aleksandrowicz MOKS Białystok  5
71 Jacek Hewlik AZS UŚ Katowice  4
- Paweł Kaniewski Constract Lubawa  4
- Arkadiusz Budzyn Constract Lubawa  4
- Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy  4
- Michał Szymczak Gatta Zduńska Wola  4
- Piotr Łopuch AZS UŚ Katowice  4
- Douglas Piast Gliwice  4
- Kristián Medoň Red Devils Chojnice  4
- Coquinho Gatta Zduńska Wola  4
- Rafał Franz Piast Gliwice  4
- Sebastian Grubalski Constract Lubawa  4
82 Wiktor Krawcow Gatta Zduńska Wola  3
- Krzysztof Piskorz AZS UŚ Katowice  3
- Kacper Kędra Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  3
- Jakub Naleśnik Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  3
- Vitinho Constract Lubawa  3
- Remigiusz Spychalski FC KJ Toruń  3
- Marcin Stanisławski Gatta Zduńska Wola  3
- Dawid Witek Futsal Leszno  3
- Kamil Surmiak Rekord Bielsko-Biała  3
- Iván Marquina Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  3
- Sebastian Wojciechowski Futsal Leszno  3
- Mykyta Storożuk Red Devils Chojnice  3
- Bartosz Siadul Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  3
- Przemysław Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice  3
- Krzysztof Salisz Clearex Chorzów  3
- Tomasz Golly Clearex Chorzów  3
- Jakub Raszkowski Constract Lubawa  3
- Tomasz Gąsior Rekord Bielsko-Biała  3
- Mateusz Olczak Gatta Zduńska Wola  3
- Mateusz Łożyński Constract Lubawa  3
- Giorgi Silagawa Red Dragons Pniewy  3
103 Konrad Podobiński AZS UŚ Katowice  2
- Jarosław Radliński Futsal Leszno  2
- Witalij Kołesnyk Red Devils Chojnice  2
- Michał Hyży Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  2
- Łukasz Gryko MOKS Białystok  2
- Tomasz Dzierzgowski MOKS Białystok  2
- Mateusz Szyszko GSF Gliwice  2
- Ixemad González Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  2
- Michał Osypiuk MOKS Białystok  2
- Robert Świtoń Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  2
- Daniel Jagodziński Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  2
- Mateusz Wesserling Red Devils Chojnice  2
- Sebastian Kartuszyński Red Devils Chojnice  2
- Wadim Iwanow Clearex Chorzów  2
- Artur Ząbek AZS UŚ Katowice  2
- Marek Bugański Piast Gliwice  2
- Jānis Pastars Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice  2
- Krzysztof Elsner FC KJ Toruń  2
- Patryk Kubiszewski Red Devils Chojnice  2
- Jan Martin Futsal Leszno  2
- Mateusz Prolejko MOKS Białystok  2
- Adrian Kaczorowski Red Devils Chojnice  2
- Leonardo Mieli Gatta Zduńska Wola  2
- Marcin Brysz Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  2
- Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz MOKS Białystok  2
- Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy  2
- Mateusz Mrowiec Piast Gliwice  2
130 Mikołaj Kreft Red Devils Chojnice  1
- Dawid Kubiak Red Dragons Pniewy  1
- Michał Dubiel AZS UŚ Katowice  1
- Norbert Jendruczek MOKS Białystok  1
- Alex Castro Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów  1
- Bartłomiej Sitko GSF Gliwice  1
- Maciej Maśkiewicz Constract Lubawa  1
- Gracjan Miałkas Red Dragons Pniewy  1
- Marcin Grzywa Piast Gliwice  1
- Karol Czyszek Piast Gliwice  1
- Denis Diemiszew Constract Lubawa  1
- Jan Dudek Rekord Bielsko-Biała  1
- Norbert Dregier Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
- Patryk Widuch Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Mateusz Dynek Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Guilherme Stefanoni Red Devils Chojnice  1
- Andriej Bakłanow Red Dragons Pniewy  1
- Nukri Czumburidze Red Dragons Pniewy  1
- Konrad Jekiełek FC KJ Toruń  1
- Mateusz Węgrzyn Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Kacper Zboralski FC KJ Toruń  1
- Olaf Białek Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Paweł Barański Piast Gliwice  1