Klasyfikacja strzelców

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1 Tomasz Lutecki GSF Gliwice 32
2 Tomasz Czech GSF Gliwice 22
3 Patryk Dykus Futsal Team Brzeg 21
4 Kamil Nowakowski Górnik Polkowice 19
5 Paweł Boczarski Berland Komprachcice 17
6 Dominik Wilk GSF Gliwice 16
- Kamil Kaczmar Górnik Polkowice 16
8 Mateusz Mrowiec Gwiazda Ruda Śl. 15
- Paweł Lisiński GKS Tychy 15
- Andrzej Koryciński Górnik Polkowice 15
- Maciej Ponikowski GKS Ekom Nowiny 15
- Sebastian Brocki Heiro Rzeszów 15
13 Grzegorz Migdał GKS Tychy 14
- Michał Bienias Berland Komprachcice 14
15 Adam Przeniosło Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój 13
- Paweł Markowicz GKS Ekom Nowiny 13
17 Dawid Biały Górnik Polkowice 12
- Adam Imiela Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój 12
19 Paweł Hady Heiro Rzeszów 11
- Andrzej Musiał GKS Ekom Nowiny 11
- Kamil Kmiecik Gwiazda Ruda Śl. 11
- Dawid Porębski Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój 11
- Michał Hyży Gwiazda Ruda Śl. 11
- Andrzej Sapa Berland Komprachcice 11
25 Wojciech Wołongiewicz Remedium Pyskowice 10
- Paweł Synowiec Górnik Polkowice 10
- Amadeusz Pasierb GSF Gliwice 10
- Tomasz Ławicki AZS UMCS Lublin 10
29 Arkadiusz Lekki GKS Ekom Nowiny  9
- Michał Rabiej GSF Gliwice  9
- Tomasz Bernat GKS Tychy  9
- Stefan Karnatowski Odra Opole  9
- Łukasz Mietlicki AZS UMCS Lublin  9
34 Bartosz Siadul Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  8
- Paweł Barański Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  8
- Robert Brzęczek Odra Opole  8
- Marek Chojnacki Remedium Pyskowice  8
- Rafał Adamczyk Remedium Pyskowice  8
- Daniel Suchan Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  8
- Jan Rojek Górnik Polkowice  8
41 Michał Słonina GKS Tychy  7
- Adam Krok Odra Opole  7
- Przemysław Osuchowski Odra Opole  7
- Filip Krzyżowski GKS Tychy  7
- Bartłomiej Sitko GKS Tychy  7
- Mateusz Szyszko GSF Gliwice  7
- Patryk Kilian Berland Komprachcice  7
- Mateusz Mika Futsal Team Brzeg  7
- Marcin Taler Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  7
- Bartłomiej Przybyło Heiro Rzeszów  7
- Karol Moszczyński Heiro Rzeszów  7
- Patrick Riemann Berland Komprachcice  7
- Konrad Tarkowski AZS UMCS Lublin  7
- Maciej Urtnowski AZS UMCS Lublin  7
- Sebastian Szala Górnik Polkowice  7
- Dawid Witek Górnik Polkowice  7
- Patryk Mitkowski Remedium Pyskowice  7
58 Kacper Dudzik GKS Tychy  6
- Mateusz Szafrański AZS UMCS Lublin  6
- Thomas Skowronek Odra Opole  6
- Rafał Gawin Berland Komprachcice  6
- Tomasz Grzesiak Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  6
- Daniel Jagodziński Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  6
- Ariel Piasecki Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  6
- Maciej Salak Futsal Team Brzeg  6
66 Przemysław Matejko Futsal Team Brzeg  5
- Grzegorz Fularski AZS UMCS Lublin  5
- Tomasz Misiak Remedium Pyskowice  5
- Piotr Myszor GKS Tychy  5
- Kamil Jeleń GKS Ekom Nowiny  5
71 Łukasz Krawczyk Heiro Rzeszów  4
- Rafał Ożóg Futsal Team Brzeg  4
- Michał Zboch Futsal Team Brzeg  4
- Bartosz Nesterów Odra Opole  4
- Wojciech Przybył Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  4
- Markus Przywara Berland Komprachcice  4
- Michał Cygnarowski GSF Gliwice  4
- Sebastian Fedan Heiro Rzeszów  4
- Ireneusz Depta Heiro Rzeszów  4
- Krystian Michalak AZS UMCS Lublin  4
- Michał Krzemiński Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  4
- Tomasz Armatys Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  4
- Piotr Codello Heiro Rzeszów  4
- Dominik Szymkiewicz GKS Ekom Nowiny  4
- Dawid Kochanowski GKS Tychy  4
- Mateusz Mroczka Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  4
- Adrian Pater GKS Ekom Nowiny  4
- Maciej Małek Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  4
- Kamil Kucharski Futsal Team Brzeg  4
- Mateusz Krzymiński Odra Opole  4
91 Dmytro Kryworuczyszak Odra Opole  3
- Jan Rojek Futsal Team Brzeg  3
- Krzysztof Meryk Berland Komprachcice  3
- Grzegorz Nowak Górnik Polkowice  3
- Adam Matusz GKS Tychy  3
- Łukasz Skowron Heiro Rzeszów  3
- Adrian Dziedzic Remedium Pyskowice  3
- Łukasz Woźniak Remedium Pyskowice  3
- Marcin Brysz Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  3
- Remigiusz Lachowicz Berland Komprachcice  3
- Szymon Cichy GSF Gliwice  3
- Mateusz Kochman Górnik Polkowice  3
- Łukasz Mika Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  3
- Mateusz Węgrzyn Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  3
105 Rafał Kucza Remedium Pyskowice  2
- Michał Ostrowski AZS UMCS Lublin  2
- Mateusz Pazdej Remedium Pyskowice  2
- Piotr Łopuch Odra Opole  2
- Andrij Łuciw Heiro Rzeszów  2
- Dawid Dorowski GKS Ekom Nowiny  2
- Zbigniew Mirga GSF Gliwice  2
- Piotr Hiszpański Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  2
- Sebastian Kowalik Futsal Team Brzeg  2
- Łukasz Tosik Odra Opole  2
- Sebastian Gielza Berland Komprachcice  2
- Jakub Naleśnik Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  2
- Mateusz Jaskólski Odra Opole  2
- Wojciech Krawców Berland Komprachcice  2
- Michał Ślaski Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  2
- Sylwester Gładkowski Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  2
- Maciej Miga Odra Opole  2
122 Grzegorz Gawron Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Dawid Mucha Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Mateusz Fabiszewski Futsal Team Brzeg  1
- Rafał Witkowski Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  1
- Jakub Machlowski GKS Ekom Nowiny  1
- Michał Mirga GSF Gliwice  1
- Marek Kołodziejczyk GKS Tychy  1
- Dawid Bladycz Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Adam Mierzowski Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Marcin Czech GKS Ekom Nowiny  1
- Rafał Górny Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Sebastian Jędrzejewski Górnik Polkowice  1
- Mateusz Zacharski GKS Ekom Nowiny  1
- Filip Biernat GKS Tychy  1
- Jakub Haase Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Jakub Wdowik Heiro Rzeszów  1
- Jakub Maślak Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Serhij Ostapyszyn Futsal Team Brzeg  1
- Tomasz Jaworski Futsal Team Brzeg  1
- Piotr Pytel GKS Tychy  1
- Dawid Barteczka Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Marcin Ostrowski AZS UMCS Lublin  1
- Michał Gąsior Heiro Rzeszów  1
- Janusz Fabijaniak Futsal Team Brzeg  1
- Marcin Krzywka Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Artur Barszcz Remedium Pyskowice  1
- Marcin Kucharski Futsal Team Brzeg  1
- Przemysław Hajkowski AZS UMCS Lublin  1
- Jakub Wałach Maxfarbex Busko-Zdrój  1
- Dominik Porczak Futsal Team Brzeg  1
- Altit Hicham AZS UMCS Lublin  1
- Jakub Węgiel GSF Gliwice  1
- Łukasz Kujawa Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1
- Sergiej Burduja Berland Komprachcice  1
- Łukasz Małek Berland Komprachcice  1
- Aleksander Waszka Gwiazda Ruda Śl.  1