Klasyfikacja strzelców: II liga grupa II 2021/22

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1   Adrian Turowski BonitoHelios Białystok 15
2   Marcin Makulec Zdrowie Garwolin 14
-   Michał Zalewski Zdrowie Garwolin 14
4   Przemysław Alot Zdrowie Garwolin 13
-   Igor Sobalczyk Gatta Zduńska Wola 13
6   Mateusz Rogowski BonitoHelios Białystok 11
7   Łukasz Grzybowski MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  9
-   Sebastian Papiernik Zdrowie Garwolin  9
9   Rafał Karolik AZS AWF Warszawa  6
-   Jakub Kozłowski BonitoHelios Białystok  6
-   Michał Madej AZS SGGW Warszawa  6
-   Hubert Stachurski MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  6
-   Filip Stępniak AZS AWF Warszawa  6
14   Patryk Fabiszewski MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  5
-   Filip Gac Zdrowie Garwolin  5
-   Uładzisłau Kasawiec AZS SGGW Warszawa  5
-   Hubert Rachucki Gatta Zduńska Wola  5
-   Arkadiusz Zalewski Zdrowie Garwolin  5
19   Uladzislau Chechka MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  4
-   Filip Dojlida BonitoHelios Białystok  4
-   Kamil Gryko MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  4
-   Damian Matysiak Zdrowie Garwolin  4
-   Jakub Pacałowski Gatta Zduńska Wola  4
-   Paweł Rudkowski BonitoHelios Białystok  4
-   Piotr Skiepko MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  4
-   Kamil Wąchocki AZS SGGW Warszawa  4
-   Alaksiej Watkiewicz BonitoHelios Białystok  4
28   Paweł Aleksandrowicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  3
-   Filip Hebda AZS AWF Warszawa  3
-   Kamil Jackiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  3
-   Mateusz Jaremkiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  3
-   Alan Krupa AZS AWF Warszawa  3
-   Karol Machowski AZS AWF Warszawa  3
-   Jakub Masłowski BonitoHelios Białystok  3
-   Mateusz Prolejko MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  3
-   Dominik Szarpak AZS SGGW Warszawa  3
-   Siarhiej Szostak MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  3
-   Mateusz Wroński Gatta Zduńska Wola  3
-   Kacper Zalewski Zdrowie Garwolin  3
40   Krystian Belzyt MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  2
-   Damian Bieliński BonitoHelios Białystok  2
-   Szymon Dudek Gatta Zduńska Wola  2
-   Dawid Gamoń Gatta Zduńska Wola  2
-   Eryk Kajewski BonitoHelios Białystok  2
-   Dominik Kansik AZS AWF Warszawa  2
-   Karol Kopeć Zdrowie Garwolin  2
-   Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  2
-   Fabian Leonowicz BonitoHelios Białystok  2
-   Dominik Michałowski AZS SGGW Warszawa  2
-   Michał Osypiuk MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  2
-   Norbert Stachura AZS AWF Warszawa  2
-   Łukasz Światowy Gatta Zduńska Wola  2
-   Paweł Szymańczuk AZS SGGW Warszawa  2
-   Piotr Terlecki AZS SGGW Warszawa  2
-   Filip Zawiasa Gatta Zduńska Wola  2
-   Mateusz Zieliński Zdrowie Garwolin  2
-   Mateusz Łabieniec MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  2
58   Adrian Citko MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  1
-   Kamil Dobreńko MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  1
-   Dawid Guziejko BonitoHelios Białystok  1
-   Bogdan Głąbicki Zdrowie Garwolin  1
-   Piotr Hereśniak AZS SGGW Warszawa  1
-   Filip Jaszczak Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
-   Kacper Jaworski Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
-   Mikołaj Królak Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
-   Aleksander Majerz Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
-   Igor Michajłow MOKS Słoneczny Stok II  1
-   Igor Mularczyk BonitoHelios Białystok  1
-   Damian Onacik BonitoHelios Białystok  1
-   Bartosz Ozan AZS SGGW Warszawa  1
-   Filip Pawłowicz AZS AWF Warszawa  1
-   Jakub Pilarski Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
-   Paweł Pyra Zdrowie Garwolin  1
-   Dawid Rogowicki BonitoHelios Białystok  1
-   Martín Romera Gutiérrez BonitoHelios Białystok  1
-   Adrian Stasiak Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
-   Wiktor Strzeszewski Gatta Zduńska Wola  1
-   Dawid Wasążnik AZS AWF Warszawa  1
-   Marcin Łuczak Zdrowie Garwolin  1