Klasyfikacja strzelców

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1 Dominik Depta Team Lębork 27
2 Adrian Niedźwiedzki Futsal Leszno 26
3 Kacper Ickiewicz Dragon Bojano 24
4 Patryk Ziarko Team Lębork 22
5 Krystian Pomykała Malwee Łódź 21
6 Mateusz Madziąg Team Lębork 20
7 Kamil Kruszyński Futsal Leszno 19
8 Arkadiusz Budzyn Constract Lubawa 16
- Paweł Ossowski Constract Lubawa 16
10 Marek Widzicki Dragon Bojano 14
- Duarte Araujo AZS UW Warszawa 14
12 Wojciech Banaszczyk Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz 13
13 Paweł Friszkemut Team Lębork 12
- Paweł Kaniewski Constract Lubawa 12
- Krzysztof Baszczyński Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz 12
- Kacper Konopacki Futsal Leszno 12
- Bartosz Banasik KS Oborniki 12
- Dawid Łaga Dragon Bojano 12
19 Piotr Pietruszko Futsal Leszno 11
- Hubert Olszak Futsal Leszno 11
- Jan Martin Futsal Leszno 11
- Mateusz Łożyński Constract Lubawa 11
- Sylwester Kieper Constract Lubawa 11
24 Michał Papina Futsal Club Kartuzy 10
- Adam Kordyl Futsal Club Kartuzy 10
- Daniel Sass Constract Lubawa 10
- Michał Bartnicki Futsal Leszno 10
28 Sylwester Bielicki Dragon Bojano  9
- Kamil Wasiak Malwee Łódź  9
- Marcin Marcinkowski KS Gniezno  9
- Bartłomiej Piórkowski Constract Lubawa  9
- Jakub Molicki Futsal Leszno  9
- Mikołaj Bereźnicki KS Gniezno  9
- Arkadiusz Błaszczyk Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  9
35 Dariusz Rychłowski KS Gniezno  8
- Mikołaj Wicberger KS Oborniki  8
- Mikołaj Orczykowski KS Oborniki  8
- Adam Butkiewicz Helios Białystok  8
- Bartosz Borowik Helios Białystok  8
- Maciej Maśkiewicz Constract Lubawa  8
- Radosław Marcinkowski AZS UW Warszawa  8
- Denis Łyfanow AZS UW Warszawa  8
43 Jakub Konon Helios Białystok  7
- Jacek Sander KS Oborniki  7
- Maciej Pikiewicz AZS UW Warszawa  7
- Arkadiusz Michalak Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  7
- Piotr Skiepko Helios Białystok  7
- Sebastian Grubalski Constract Lubawa  7
49 Maciej Osłowski Dragon Bojano  6
- Dawid Papina Futsal Club Kartuzy  6
- Tomasz Musik Team Lębork  6
- Daniel Groth Futsal Club Kartuzy  6
- Jakub Krzyżanowski KS Oborniki  6
- Igor Olesiński Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  6
55 Karim Madani Dragon Bojano  5
- Filip Kreft Futsal Club Kartuzy  5
- Tomasz Sztaba Malwee Łódź  5
- Amadeusz Brzosko Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  5
- Dawid Charkiewicz Helios Białystok  5
- Tomasz Wicberger KS Oborniki  5
- Mikołaj Siwecki KS Oborniki  5
- Łukasz Dempc Dragon Bojano  5
- Alan Polus KS Gniezno  5
- Błażej Wróbel Futsal Club Kartuzy  5
- Krystian Rąbczyk Dragon Bojano  5
- Przemysław Kępiński AZS UW Warszawa  5
- Gracjan Miszkiewicz Team Lębork  5
- Mariusz Sawicki KS Gniezno  5
- Paweł Piór Dragon Bojano  5
70 Paweł Brzuzy Dragon Bojano  4
- Szymon Lewandowski KS Gniezno  4
- Przemysław Michalski KS Oborniki  4
- Marcin Skrydalewicz Malwee Łódź  4
- Bartosz Przyborek AZS UW Warszawa  4
- Adam Grzyb AZS UW Warszawa  4
- Jakub Budźko Helios Białystok  4
- Rafał Pawłowski Malwee Łódź  4
- Oktawian Solecki KS Oborniki  4
- Piotr Łapigrowski Team Lębork  4
- Adam Wróblewski Malwee Łódź  4
- Pedro Victória Malwee Łódź  4
- Łukasz Kitowski Futsal Club Kartuzy  4
- Jacek Stefanowicz Helios Białystok  4
- Marcin Greser KS Gniezno  4
- Rafał Niewiadomski Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  4
86 Jakub Nahorny AZS UW Warszawa  3
- Tomasz Koniczek Helios Białystok  3
- Bartłomiej Krysiak Malwee Łódź  3
- Filip Ustowski Futsal Club Kartuzy  3
- Marcin Antczak KS Oborniki  3
- Jakub Hoffmann Futsal Club Kartuzy  3
- Patryk Pietrasiak Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  3
- Mikołaj Kowalski Vamos Gdańsk  3
- Norbert Błaszczyk Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  3
- Dominik Domagała Vamos Gdańsk  3
- Przemysław Iwański Dragon Bojano  3
- Tomasz Gniba Team Lębork  3
- Jakub Iwaszek AZS UW Warszawa  3
- Mateusz Sobczak Malwee Łódź  3
100 Robert Korasiak KS Oborniki  2
- Jakub Raszkowski Constract Lubawa  2
- Szymon Hołowienko Vamos Gdańsk  2
- Nikodem Starek AZS UW Warszawa  2
- Sebastian Hinca Futsal Club Kartuzy  2
- Grzegorz Rathnau AZS UW Warszawa  2
- Marcin Borowik Helios Białystok  2
- Przemysław Zacharski Vamos Gdańsk  2
- Jarosław Radliński Futsal Leszno  2
- Marek Kozakiewicz Team Lębork  2
- Aleksander Nowicki Vamos Gdańsk  2
- Mateusz Sadłecki Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  2
- Wojciech Dobek Futsal Club Kartuzy  2
- Przemysław Olczak Malwee Łódź  2
- Pedro Rosario Constract Lubawa  2
- Marcin Karasiński Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  2
- Jakub Małyszko Helios Białystok  2
- Dominik Kowalski Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  2
118 Adrian Zajączkowski Vamos Gdańsk  1
- Kamil Ulman Helios Białystok  1
- Przemysław Siuchno Helios Białystok  1
- Krzysztof Witkowski Team Lębork  1
- Mohamed Doumbouya Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Dawid Gliwa Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Grzegorz Domżalski Constract Lubawa  1
- Paweł Sobczak Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  1
- Adam Zdrojewski KS Gniezno  1
- Filip Bartnicki KS Gniezno  1
- Bartosz Burzyński AZS UW Warszawa  1
- Maciej Martynowski Vamos Gdańsk  1
- Kamil Wójcik Helios Białystok  1
- Jakub Szydzik KS Gniezno  1
- Mateusz Wiktorowski Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  1
- Piotr Wielgus AZS UW Warszawa  1
- Dariusz Grubba Dragon Bojano  1
- Łukasz Fechner KS Gniezno  1
- Marcin Kolka Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Wojciech Nasuto Helios Białystok  1
- Paweł Kaźmierczak KS Gniezno  1
- Jarosław Ochal Futsal Club Kartuzy  1
- Szymon Słowiński KS Gniezno  1
- Mateusz Jedliński KS Gniezno  1
- Marcin Marcinkowski Futsal Leszno  1
- Dominik Domagała Team Lębork  1
- Szymon Pawlik Team Lębork  1
- Martyn Olejnik Malwee Łódź  1
- Kacper Zelma Constract Lubawa  1
- Norbert Magdziarek Konie Mechaniczne Zgierz  1
- Michał Makowski Malwee Łódź  1
- Wojciech Magnus Malwee Łódź  1
- Jacek Staniszewski Team Lębork  1
- Serhij Czamucha Futsal Leszno  1
- Maciej Stachelek Helios Białystok  1