Klasyfikacja strzelców: II liga grupa I 2021/22

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1   Przemysław Skibiszewski KKF Konin 18
2   Dawid Bocian Futsal Świecie 11
-   Robert Przewoźny Futsal Gostyń 11
-   Aarón Suárez Beniaminek Starogard Gd. 11
5   Maciej Góra Futsal Świecie 10
-   Adam Kolmajer Futsal Świecie 10
7   Wojciech Ernest Futsal Świecie  9
-   Piotr Kaczkowski Futsal Świecie  9
9   Bartłomiej Figas KP Września  7
-   Konrad Nowak Beniaminek Starogard Gd.  7
-   Igor Zieliński KP Września  7
12   Marcin Janus Futsal Świecie  6
-   Kamil Klechammer KP Września  6
-   Mateusz Mroziński KKF Konin  6
-   Kamil Roll Beniaminek Starogard Gd.  6
16   Łukasz Fechner KP Września  5
-   Artur Giżewski KP Września  5
-   Tomasz Majchrzak Futsal Gostyń  5
-   Rayco Martel Beniaminek Starogard Gd.  5
20   Przemysław Czajka Futsal Gostyń  4
-   Kamil Gutkowski AZS UMK Toruń  4
-   Ollivierre Kieran AZS UMK Toruń  4
-   Mateusz Komur Futsal Świecie  4
-   Sławomir Kuzia Futsal Gostyń  4
-   Adam Marczuk AZS UMK Toruń  4
-   Tomasz Nojman Futsal Gostyń  4
-   Mikołaj Plichta KP Września  4
-   Krystian Robak KKF Konin  4
-   Mateusz Zaborski KKF Konin  4
30   Krzysztof Budziński KKF Konin  3
-   Krystian Głodowski AZS UMK Toruń  3
-   Wiktor Jarabek KKF Konin  3
-   Szymon Kędziora Futsal Gostyń  3
-   Patryk Kiełpiński Futsal Świecie  3
-   Szymon Kocieniewski Futsal Świecie  3
-   Szymon Lewandowski KP Września  3
-   Krzysztof Pakosz Futsal Gostyń  3
-   Patryk Prowancki AZS UMK Toruń  3
39   Krystian Andrzejczak KKF Konin  2
-   Dominik Grzelewski KP Września  2
-   Krzysztof Kąkolewicz Futsal Gostyń  2
-   Hüseyin Furkan Karakuş Beniaminek Starogard Gd.  2
-   Krystian Klupś Futsal Gostyń  2
-   Nikodem Lipiński KKF Konin  2
-   Damian Markiewicz KKF Konin  2
-   Jakub Michalak KP Września  2
-   Jan Mucha Futsal Gostyń  2
-   Bartłomiej Staryczenko Futsal Gostyń  2
-   Krzysztof Weber Futsal Gostyń  2
-   Karol Wojciechowski Futsal Gostyń  2
-   Łukasz Żebrowski AZS UMK Toruń  2
-   Błażej Zwolankowski AZS UMK Toruń  2
53   Jakub Cierpiszewski KP Września  1
-   Dominik Domagała Beniaminek Starogard Gd.  1
-   Bartłomiej Klekotka AZS UMK Toruń  1
-   Miłosz Kurlus AZS UMK Toruń  1
-   Radosław Kuzimkowski AZS UMK Toruń  1
-   Mateusz Matysiak Futsal Gostyń  1
-   Juan Francisco Nuez Rodríguez Beniaminek Starogard Gd.  1
-   Bartosz Piotrowski Futsal Świecie  1
-   Mateusz Przybyła KKF Konin  1
-   Daniel Semrau Futsal Świecie  1
-   Maciej Śliwiński Futsal Świecie  1
-   Marcin Świątek Beniaminek Starogard Gd.  1
-   Daniel Tudela Beniaminek Starogard Gd.  1
-   Marcin Wanat Futsal Świecie  1
-   Krzysztof Wetta Beniaminek Starogard Gd.  1
-   Tomasz Wiśniewski Futsal Świecie  1
-   Kamil Woroniecki AZS UMK Toruń  1