Klasyfikacja strzelców: II liga grupa III 2021/22

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1   Ołeh Własik Profi Sport Wrocław 12
2   Mateusz Omylak FC Luxbor Pyskowice 10
3   Patryk Jaśkiewicz AZS UZ Zielona Góra  9
-   Patryk Mendela Śląsk Wrocław  9
-   Radosław Romanowski Mundial Żary  9
-   Paweł Ziaja MTS Knurów  9
7   Marcin Gołębiowski Profi Sport Wrocław  8
8   Jakub Kopicera FC Luxbor Pyskowice  7
-   Krystian Seredyński Mundial Żary  7
10   Rafał Adamkowski MTS Knurów  6
-   Maciej Enkot AZS UZ Zielona Góra  6
-   Jiří Mráz Śląsk Wrocław  6
-   Mariusz Połeć FC Luxbor Pyskowice  6
-   Dominik Skrzyński Mundial Żary  6
-   Jakub Turowski AZS UZ Zielona Góra  6
16   Rafał Gronostaj AZS UZ Zielona Góra  5
-   Marek Konieczny Profi Sport Wrocław  5
-   Arkadiusz Majorczyk MTS Knurów  5
-   Mateusz Pazdej FC Luxbor Pyskowice  5
20   Błażej Bania Mundial Żary  4
-   Mateusz Cybulski MTS Knurów  4
-   Jacek Jurkowski AZS UZ Zielona Góra  4
-   Jakub Księżniak Mundial Żary  4
-   Kornel Mużyłowski AZS UZ Zielona Góra  4
-   Patryk Wróbel Śląsk Wrocław  4
26   Maksymilian Chmielak AZS UZ Zielona Góra  3
-   Dariusz Flis MTS Knurów  3
-   Daniel Hoilik Śląsk Wrocław  3
-   Damian Kraska MTS Knurów  3
-   Patryk Majorczyk MTS Knurów  3
-   Kacper Ryś AZS UZ Zielona Góra  3
-   Bartłomiej Szczecina Profi Sport Wrocław  3
-   Jakub Węgiel FC Luxbor Pyskowice  3
-   Michał Wierzbicki Profi Sport Wrocław  3
35   Damian Adamowicz Mundial Żary  2
-   Jan Bartniczek FC Luxbor Pyskowice  2
-   Wojciech Działach Śląsk Wrocław  2
-   Michał Gałaszewski Śląsk Wrocław  2
-   Sebastian Hausler AZS UZ Zielona Góra  2
-   Mariusz Reguła MTS Knurów  2
-   Szymon Sitowski FC Luxbor Pyskowice  2
42   Mateusz Biereśniewicz AZS UZ Zielona Góra  1
-   Michał Cygnarowski FC Luxbor Pyskowice  1
-   Rafał Cyrana Mundial Żary  1
-   Ignacio De Leon Śląsk Wrocław  1
-   Michał Grecz FC Luxbor Pyskowice  1
-   Mateusz Jasiczek Śląsk Wrocław  1
-   Patryk Ledwoń Profi Sport Wrocław  1
-   Sebastian Leśniewski Profi Sport Wrocław  1
-   Jakub Schreiber Profi Sport Wrocław  1
-   Filip Składzień Śląsk Wrocław  1
-   Miłosz Stępień Śląsk Wrocław  1
-   Dawid Tomiak Profi Sport Wrocław  1
-   Jan Vavrač Śląsk Wrocław  1
-   Szymon Waszkowiak Mundial Żary  1
-   Tomasz Wiącek FC Luxbor Pyskowice  1
-   Jakub Witczak AZS UZ Zielona Góra  1