Klasyfikacja: żółte kartki - Statscore Futsal Ekstraklasa 2021/22

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Żółta kartka
1   Davidson Silva Team Lębork 14
2   Daniel Gallego Garcia FC Toruń 13
3   Patryk Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice 11
-   Sérgio Monteiro Team Lębork 11
5   Piotr Błaszyk Red Dragons Pniewy 10
-   Vini Dreman Opole 10
-   Adrian Skrzypek Red Dragons Pniewy 10
-   Mykyta Storożuk Red Dragons Pniewy 10
9   Michał Grochowski Gredar Brzeg  9
-   Mikołaj Kreft AZS UG Gdańsk  9
-   Jose Pepo Gredar Brzeg  9
-   Kewin Sidor AZS UG Gdańsk  9
-   Marcel Wolan Górnik Polkowice  9
14   Yvaaldo Gomes Team Lębork  8
-   Przemysław Dewucki Clearex Chorzów  8
-   Jakub Domżalski AZS UG Gdańsk  8
-   Kamil Kucharski Gredar Brzeg  8
-   Nuno Chuva Dreman Opole  8
-   Kristián Medoň Red Devils Chojnice  8
-   Mykyta Możejko Clearex Chorzów  8
-   Piotr Skiepko MOKS Białystok  8
-   Nikodem Starek AZS UW Wilanów  8
-   Maciej Urtnowski AZS UG Gdańsk  8
-   Mateusz Wesserling AZS UG Gdańsk  8
-   Sebastian Wojciechowski Futsal Leszno  8
-   Szymon Łuszczek Clearex Chorzów  8
27   Patryk Hoły Red Dragons Pniewy  7
-   Kacper Kędra Gredar Brzeg  7
-   Wiaczesław Kożemjaka Gredar Brzeg  7
-   Michał Kubik Rekord Bielsko-Biała  7
-   Witalij Lisniczenko AZS UW Wilanów  7
-   Marcin Mrówczyński FC Toruń  7
-   Grzegorz Och Legia Warszawa  7
-   Kamil Olszewski Górnik Polkowice  7
-   Paweł Wyżga Górnik Polkowice  7
36   Sebastian Brocki Clearex Chorzów  6
-   Paweł Budniak Rekord Bielsko-Biała  6
-   Szymon Cichy Clearex Chorzów  6
-   Douglas Futsal Leszno  6
-   Krzysztof Jarosz Legia Warszawa  6
-   Mateusz Lisowski Futsal Leszno  6
-   Tomasz Lutecki Dreman Opole  6
-   Maksym Pautiak Red Dragons Pniewy  6
-   Mariusz Seget Clearex Chorzów  6
-   Rafał Łapigrowski Team Lębork  6
46   Adrian Citko MOKS Białystok  5
-   Krzysztof Elsner Dreman Opole  5
-   Matheus Rekord Bielsko-Biała  5
-   Kamil Gryko MOKS Białystok  5
-   Jakub Kąkol Futsal Leszno  5
-   Radosław Karpiński Górnik Polkowice  5
-   Witalij Kołesnyk Team Lębork  5
-   Tomasz Kriezel Constract Lubawa  5
-   Karol Majchrzak AZS UG Gdańsk  5
-   Radosław Marcinkowski AZS UW Wilanów  5
-   Bruno Graça Piast Gliwice  5
-   Marcin Mikołajewicz FC Toruń  5
-   Mateusz Mrowiec Piast Gliwice  5
-   Ołeksandr Nahajcew Górnik Polkowice  5
-   Darius Nastai Gredar Brzeg  5
-   Artur Popławski Rekord Bielsko-Biała  5
-   Kacper Sendlewski Constract Lubawa  5
-   Dominik Solecki Futsal Leszno  5
-   Oskar Stankowiak Red Dragons Pniewy  5
-   Robert Świtoń Red Devils Chojnice  5
-   Sebastian Szadurski Piast Gliwice  5
-   Mateusz Szafrański Legia Warszawa  5
-   Michał Szymczak Legia Warszawa  5
-   Krzysztof Witkowski Team Lębork  5
-   Kamil Wójcik AZS UW Wilanów  5
-   Sawa Łutaj Górnik Polkowice  5
72   Paweł Aleksandrowicz MOKS Białystok  4
-   Krystian Belzyt MOKS Białystok  4
-   Jakub Budych Gredar Brzeg  4
-   Marek Bugański Piast Gliwice  4
-   Dominik Depta AZS UG Gdańsk  4
-   Serhij Fil Dreman Opole  4
-   Mateusz Gliński Legia Warszawa  4
-   Dominik Jankowski Clearex Chorzów  4
-   Konrad Jekiełek FC Toruń  4
-   Michał Klaus AZS UW Wilanów  4
-   Dominik Laskowski Team Lębork, Red Devils Chojnice  4
-   Vini Piast Gliwice  4
-   André Luiz Dreman Opole  4
-   Mateusz Madziąg Team Lębork  4
-   Kanika Red Devils Chojnice  4
-   Gracjan Miałkas Red Dragons Pniewy  4
-   Maciej Mizgajski Clearex Chorzów  4
-   Jefferson Moreno Ortiz FC Toruń  4
-   Ołeh Neheła Red Devils Chojnice  4
-   Mateusz Osiński AZS UG Gdańsk  4
-   Bartłomiej Piórkowski Constract Lubawa  4
-   Stefan Rakić Rekord Bielsko-Biała  4
-   Roger Solé Red Devils Chojnice  4
-   Krzysztof Salisz Clearex Chorzów  4
-   Giancarlo Sammut Team Lębork  4
-   Dominik Śmiałkowski Piast Gliwice  4
-   Remigiusz Spychalski FC Toruń  4
-   Helver Smith Tachack Moreno MOKS Białystok  4
-   Filip Turkowyd Legia Warszawa  4
-   Dawid Witek Gredar Brzeg  4
-   Michał Wojciechowski FC Toruń  4
-   Patrik Zaťovič Piast Gliwice  4
104   Andriej Bakłanow Piast Gliwice  3
-   Łukasz Biel Rekord Bielsko-Biała  3
-   Sergiej Burduja Dreman Opole  3
-   Kornel Ciupka Górnik Polkowice  3
-   Lucas Constract Lubawa  3
-   Luan Constract Lubawa  3
-   Marcin Grzywa Dreman Opole  3
-   Michał Knajdrowski Legia Warszawa  3
-   Mateusz Kostecki Red Dragons Pniewy  3
-   Krzysztof Kożuszkiewicz MOKS Białystok  3
-   Patryk Kubiszewski Red Devils Chojnice  3
-   Denis Lifanow AZS UW Wilanów  3
-   Marcel Michalczak Górnik Polkowice  3
-   Mariusz Milewski Legia Warszawa  3
-   Deco Constract Lubawa  3
-   Mateusz Olczak Legia Warszawa  3
-   Hubert Olszak Futsal Leszno  3
-   Mario Ossorio Red Devils Chojnice  3
-   Maciej Pikiewicz AZS UW Wilanów  3
-   Michał Roj Red Dragons Pniewy  3
-   Mauro Imanol Sanchez Dreman Opole  3
-   Rajmund Siecla Futsal Leszno  3
-   Dominik Wilk Piast Gliwice  3
-   Wojciech Wójtowicz Górnik Polkowice  3
-   Piotr Łapigrowski Team Lębork  3
129   Richard Bačík Red Devils Chojnice  2
-   Mateusz Bednarczyk Clearex Chorzów  2
-   Paweł Boczarski Gredar Brzeg  2
-   Łukasz Błaszczyk Red Dragons Pniewy  2
-   Ignacio Casillas Legia Warszawa  2
-   Pedro Henrique Da Silva Pereira Rekord Bielsko-Biała  2
-   Dasaiev Piast Gliwice  2
-   Grzegorz Duda Górnik Polkowice  2
-   Sebastian Grubalski Constract Lubawa  2
-   Bartłomiej Gładyszewski Red Dragons Pniewy  2
-   Piotr Kąkol Red Devils Chojnice  2
-   Paweł Kaniewski Constract Lubawa  2
-   Sebastian Kartuszyński Red Devils Chojnice  2
-   Kacper Konopacki Futsal Leszno  2
-   Michał Kozłowski AZS UW Wilanów  2
-   Rafał Krzyśka Clearex Chorzów  2
-   Szymon Kuzio AZS UG Gdańsk  2
-   Klaudiusz Lange Team Lębork  2
-   Sebastian Leszczak Rekord Bielsko-Biała  2
-   Damian Makowski Gredar Brzeg  2
-   Maciej Mazur Piast Gliwice  2
-   Jakub Molicki Futsal Leszno  2
-   Bartłomiej Nawrat Rekord Bielsko-Biała  2
-   Cristian Camilo Neme Vargas MOKS Białystok  2
-   Adrian Niedźwiedzki Futsal Leszno  2
-   Karol Nikodem Górnik Polkowice  2
-   Rafael Cadini Piast Gliwice  2
-   Grzegorz Okuniewski Constract Lubawa  2
-   Michał Osypiuk MOKS Białystok  2
-   Jānis Pastars Red Devils Chojnice  2
-   Piotr Pietruszko Futsal Leszno  2
-   Rui Pinto Górnik Polkowice  2
-   Ricardo Fernandes Dreman Opole  2
-   Maciej Piwowarczyk AZS UW Wilanów  2
-   Bartosz Przyborek AZS UW Wilanów  2
-   Michał Rabiej AZS UW Wilanów  2
-   Jakub Raszkowski Constract Lubawa  2
-   Petro Seniuk Red Devils Chojnice  2
-   Łukasz Sobański Red Devils Chojnice  2
-   Patryk Szczepaniak FC Toruń  2
-   Arkadiusz Szypczyński Dreman Opole  2
-   Piotr Wardowski AZS UG Gdańsk  2
-   Michał Widuch Piast Gliwice  2
-   Szymon Wroński AZS UG Gdańsk  2
-   Andrij Zajeć Gredar Brzeg  2
-   Mateusz Łabieniec MOKS Białystok  2
175   Allanzin Legia Warszawa  1
-   Michał Bartnicki Górnik Polkowice  1
-   Breno Piast Gliwice  1
-   Dawid Biały Górnik Polkowice  1
-   Tiago Casagrande Constract Lubawa  1
-   Noel Charrier Futsal Leszno  1
-   Mateusz Cyman FC Toruń  1
-   Tomasz Czech Piast Gliwice  1
-   Krystian Dampc Team Lębork  1
-   Szymon Danilewicz MOKS Białystok  1
-   Pedro De Oliveira Silva Constract Lubawa  1
-   Michał Dubiel Clearex Chorzów  1
-   Michał Długosz Futsal Leszno  1
-   Marcin Firańczyk Futsal Leszno  1
-   Maciej Foltyn Gredar Brzeg  1
-   Adrian Formela AZS UG Gdańsk  1
-   Matheus Martins AZS UG Gdańsk  1
-   Adam Grzyb Legia Warszawa  1
-   Paweł Hołówka Górnik Polkowice  1
-   Kamil Jackiewicz MOKS Białystok  1
-   Przemysław Kępiński AZS UW Wilanów  1
-   Guladi Kokoladze Red Devils Chojnice  1
-   Kevin Kollár Red Devils Chojnice  1
-   Piotr Kręcki Red Devils Chojnice  1
-   Przemysław Laskowski Red Devils Chojnice  1
-   Maksymilian Lewandowski FC Toruń  1

Strona 1 z 2