Klasyfikacja strzelców: II liga grupa IV 2021/22

Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Gol
1   Arkadiusz Gil Eurobus Przemyśl 17
-   Mateusz Wanat Eurobus Przemyśl 17
3   Damian Demski Eurobus Przemyśl 13
-   Łukasz Rudnicki Eurobus Przemyśl 13
5   Przemysław Fakowski Caffaro Futsal 12
6   Daniel Nowak Caffaro Futsal 11
-   Aleksander Szumilas BSF Busko-Zdrój 11
8   Kamil Bała Eurobus Przemyśl  8
-   Filip Kubicki Futsal II Nowiny  8
10   Bartłomiej Bać Futsal Zaczernie  7
-   Kamil Kłoda Caffaro Futsal  7
12   Tomasz Armatys BSF Busko-Zdrój  6
-   Adrian Kaczor Caffaro Futsal  6
-   Albert Lasia BSF Busko-Zdrój  6
-   Hubert Przebieracz Caffaro Futsal  6
-   Maciej Śliski BSF Busko-Zdrój  6
-   Jakub Wójcik Stal Mielec  6
-   Hryhorij Zańko Eurobus Przemyśl  6
19   Krzysztof Bździuła Caffaro Futsal  5
-   Patryk Kowalczyk BSF Busko-Zdrój  5
-   Piotr Nowak Caffaro Futsal  5
-   Kacper Rop Futsal Zaczernie  5
23   Adrian Cieśla Futsal Zaczernie  4
-   Mateusz Janiec BSF Busko-Zdrój  4
-   Krystian Kazek Eurobus Przemyśl  4
-   Marcin Kluza BSF Busko-Zdrój  4
-   Hubert Put Futsal Zaczernie  4
-   Rafał Stępień Caffaro Futsal  4
-   Adrian Łukasik Futsal II Nowiny  4
30   Dawid Kaszuba Futsal Zaczernie  3
-   Szymon Kwiecień Caffaro Futsal  3
-   Paweł Lewandowski Stal Mielec  3
-   Kamil Mikulec Eurobus Przemyśl  3
-   Krystian Motyl Stal Mielec  3
-   Daniel Suchan BSF Busko-Zdrój  3
-   Jakub Wrona Futsal II Nowiny  3
37   Tomasz Ćwil Futsal II Nowiny  2
-   Dawid Guzek Futsal Zaczernie  2
-   Kacper Iwan Futsal II Nowiny  2
-   Oskar Jabłoński Futsal II Nowiny  2
-   Wojciech Kaczmarczyk Caffaro Futsal  2
-   Jakub Kowalczuk Stal Mielec  2
-   Dawid Kowalski BSF Busko-Zdrój  2
-   Michał Kozioł Caffaro Futsal  2
-   Jakub Krok Futsal Zaczernie  2
-   Michał Krzemiński BSF Busko-Zdrój  2
-   Kacper Misiak Stal Mielec  2
-   Paweł Modny Eurobus Przemyśl  2
-   Krzysztof Orzech Futsal Zaczernie  2
-   Łukasz Skowron Stal Mielec  2
-   Jakub Sroka Futsal Zaczernie  2
-   Jakub Stec Stal Mielec  2
-   Adrian Wieczorek Futsal II Nowiny  2
-   Arkadiusz Wielgosz Eurobus Przemyśl  2
-   Mateusz Zoch BSF Busko-Zdrój  2
56   Kacper Borowiecki Futsal II Nowiny  1
-   Szymon Boś BSF Busko-Zdrój  1
-   Mariusz Brito Stal Mielec  1
-   Mateusz Buczkowski Eurobus Przemyśl  1
-   Kacper Cyganowski Stal Mielec  1
-   Mateusz Dopart Stal Mielec  1
-   Dawid Dziadana Caffaro Futsal  1
-   Piotr Hawrylak Eurobus Przemyśl  1
-   Kamil Miśko Stal Mielec  1
-   Miłosz Mroziński Eurobus Przemyśl  1
-   Igor Podsiadły Futsal II Nowiny  1
-   Maciej Pokora Futsal II Nowiny  1
-   Mateusz Rodak Futsal II Nowiny  1
-   Maciej Ryba Stal Mielec  1
-   Kacper Siudak Stal Mielec  1
-   Tomasz Skowron Stal Mielec  1